Is Corale Baked Beans Tomato Sauce Oat Free?

Description
Savory, mildly sweet and tangy flavor with a soft, tender bite and a thick, glossy sauce; commonly heated and served on toast, with rice, as a side or incorporated into casseroles and breakfasts. Customer reviews note consistent taste, convenient preparation, and occasional variation in sauce thickness across batches and packaging.

Description
Savory, mildly sweet and tangy flavor with a soft, tender bite and a thick, glossy sauce; commonly heated and served on toast, with rice, as a side or incorporated into casseroles and breakfasts. Customer reviews note consistent taste, convenient preparation, and occasional variation in sauce thickness across batches and packaging.
Ingredients
Haricot Beans (51%), Tomatoes (34%), Water, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Onion Powder, Paprika, Paprika Extract, Flavourings.
Check Corale Baked Beans Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corale Baked Beans Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can


