Is Corbett Canyon Wine Red Cabernet Sauvignon - 1.5 Liter Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cabernet Sauvignon, Cherry, Vanilla And Oak, Sulfites
Check Corbett Canyon Wine Red Cabernet Sauvignon - 1.5 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corbett Canyon Wine Red Cabernet Sauvignon - 1.5 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Corbett Canyon Wine Red Cabernet Sauvignon - 1.5 Liter is available at 2 retailers
Hy-VeeUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityVanillaRich
Texture
DrySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


