Is Corbett Canyon Wine Red Cabernet Sauvignon - 1.5 Liter Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cabernet Sauvignon, Cherry, Vanilla And Oak, Sulfites
Check Corbett Canyon Wine Red Cabernet Sauvignon - 1.5 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corbett Canyon Wine Red Cabernet Sauvignon - 1.5 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Corbett Canyon Wine Red Cabernet Sauvignon - 1.5 Liter is available at 2 retailers
Hy-VeeUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityVanillaRich
Texture
DrySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


