Is Corbett Canyon Wine White Pinot Grigio - 1.5 Liter Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pinot Grigio, Classic Floral Notes And Tropical Fruit, Contains Sulfites
Check Corbett Canyon Wine White Pinot Grigio - 1.5 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corbett Canyon Wine White Pinot Grigio - 1.5 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Corbett Canyon Wine White Pinot Grigio - 1.5 Liter is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityFloralAcidic
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


