Is Corbett Canyon Wine White Sauvignon Blanc - 1.5 Liter Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

contains sulfites

Check Corbett Canyon Wine White Sauvignon Blanc - 1.5 Liter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Corbett Canyon Wine White Sauvignon Blanc - 1.5 Liter is available at 1 retailer

Vons

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousFruityTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinading