Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cordero Instant Polenta With Truffle, Truffle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN FLOUR, DRY SUMMER BLACK TRUFFLE (0.8%) (TUBER AESTIVUM, VITT.), TRUFFLE NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Cordero Instant Polenta With Truffle, Truffle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking
Lactose Free? Cordero Instant Polenta With Truffle, Truffle | Spoonful