Is Cordial Lime 2l Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Food Acid, Flavour, Colour

Check Cordial Lime 2l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cordial Lime 2l is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go