Is CORDIAL LIQUID MILK CHERRIES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER] AND VANILLIN [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), MARASCHINO CHERRIES (CHERRIES, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE MAY BE ADDED AS PRESERVATIVES, FD&C RED #40 AND SULFUR DIOXIDE [PRESERVATIVE]).

Check CORDIAL LIQUID MILK CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CORDIAL LIQUID MILK CHERRIES is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping