Is Cordial Orange 2l Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Reconstituted Orange Juice, Food Acid, Flavour, Colour
Check Cordial Orange 2l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cordial Orange 2l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
Where to buy
Cordial Orange 2l is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking


