Is Cordon Bleu Ragoût Irlandais Avec Morceaux De Boeuf Formés Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Formed Beef (beef, Water, Salt), Potatoes (sulphites), Carrots, Peas, Modified Corn Starch, Toasted Wheat Crumb, Hydrolysed Plant Protein (corn, Soy), Tomato Paste, Dehydrated Vegetables (onion, Celery, Red Bell Pepper, Garlic, Spinach, Chives), Salt, Sugars (sugar, Maltodextrin), Caramel Colour, Dehydrated Parsley, Yeast Extract, Soy Lecithin, Spices, Natural Flavour, Beef Fat. Contains Soy, Wheat and Sulphites.

Check Cordon Bleu Ragoût Irlandais Avec Morceaux De Boeuf Formés against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch