Is Cordon bleu Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
De Dinde Is Min Four 12 Sis Min
Check Cordon bleu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cordon bleu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


