Is CORDYCEPS - 60 VCAPS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cordyceps Mycelia (Cordyceps Sinensis), Total Polysaccharides 78,2%, Beta Glucans 54,2%, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Hypromellose

Check CORDYCEPS - 60 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CORDYCEPS - 60 VCAPS is available at 2 retailers

National NutritionFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go