Is Cordyceps Mushroom Elixir, 0.1 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cordyceps Extract (1500 mg), Organic Field Mint Extract, Organic Rose Hips Extract, Organic Schisandra Extract

Check Cordyceps Mushroom Elixir, 0.1 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cordyceps Mushroom Elixir, 0.1 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
MintyTartHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go