Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cordyceps Mushroom Extract Powder by Appropriated Cultures - 100g (3.5oz) bulk powder - Supports Immunity, Energy, Stamina Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cordyceps Sinensis Extract Powder

Check Cordyceps Mushroom Extract Powder by Appropriated Cultures - 100g (3.5oz) bulk powder - Supports Immunity, Energy, Stamina against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cordyceps Mushroom Extract Powder by Appropriated Cultures - 100g (3.5oz) bulk powder - Supports Immunity, Energy, Stamina is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Cordyceps Mushroom Extract Powder by Appropriated Cultures - 100g (3.5oz) bulk powder - Supports Immunity, Energy, Stamina | Spoonful