Is Cordyceps Mushroom Powder Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cordyceps Mushroom Extract Powder

Check Cordyceps Mushroom Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cordyceps Mushroom Powder is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
EarthyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep