Is Core Foods Double Chocolate Chip Keto Bites, Double Chocolate Chip Soy Free?

Ingredients
PREBIOTIC FIBERS (SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, INULIN), ERYTHRITOL, PEA PROTEIN, PEANUTS, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ERYTHRITOL, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, STEVIA EXTRACT), VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, COCOA BUTTER, DATES, COCONUT OIL, DUTCH COCOA, CITRUS FIBER, VITAMIN E (FOR FRESHNESS), MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, ALMONDS, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, WATER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CASHEWS. VITAMINS & MINERALS: ASCORBIC ACID (VIT. C), ZINC GLUCONATE (ZINC), ERGOCALCIFEROL (VIT. D2)
Check Core Foods Double Chocolate Chip Keto Bites, Double Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Core Foods Double Chocolate Chip Keto Bites, Double Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


