Is Core Foods Matcha Coconut Energize Truffles, Matcha Coconut Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COATING (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ERYTHRITOL, INULIN, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA, STEVI EXTRACT), COCONUT CREAM, PALM OIL, ERYTHRITOL, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, COCONUT, ALMONDS, COCOA BUTTER, COCONUT CREAM POWDER (COCONUT MILK POWDER, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, GUM ACACIA), CHIA SEEDS, VANILLA EXTRACT, GLYCERINE, VANILLA POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, VANILLA), SEA SALT, MATCHA POWDER.

Check Core Foods Matcha Coconut Energize Truffles, Matcha Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go