Is Core Hydration+ Nutrient Enhanced Water Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), LEMON EXTRACT, ZINC SULFATE.

Check Core Hydration+ Nutrient Enhanced Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking