Is Core Hydration+ Nutrient Enhanced Water Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), LEMON EXTRACT, ZINC SULFATE.
Check Core Hydration+ Nutrient Enhanced Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Core Hydration+ Nutrient Enhanced Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking


