Is CORE Hydration Perfectly Balanced Drinking Water, 30.4 fl oz bottles, 6 Count Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reverse Osmosis Water, Calcium Chloride, Magnesium Chloride And Potassium Bicarbonate (Electrolyte & Mineral Sources), For Taste And Hydration
Check CORE Hydration Perfectly Balanced Drinking Water, 30.4 fl oz bottles, 6 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CORE Hydration Perfectly Balanced Drinking Water, 30.4 fl oz bottles, 6 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CORE Hydration Perfectly Balanced Drinking Water, 30.4 fl oz bottles, 6 Count is available at 7 retailers
KrogerSafewayTargetWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleIGA
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


