Is Core Keto Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Plant-Based Keto Bar Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- prebiotic fibers
prebiotic fibers
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Prebiotic Fibers (resistant Maltodextrin, Inulin), Allulose, Chocolate Chips (cocoa Beans, Allulose), Peanuts, Dried Coconut, Almonds, Vegetable Glycerin, Dates, Pea Protein, Protein Crisp (pea Protein, Rice Flour, Rice Starch), Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Seeds, Coconut Oil, Water, Natural Flavors, Citrus Fiber, Sea Salt, Dutch Cocoa, Sunflower Lecithin, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086, Vitamin E (for Freshness), Monk Fruit Extract, Cashews. Contains Peanuts, Almond, Cashew. Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Milk, Tree Nuts, Soy, Sesame Seeds.
Check Core Keto Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Plant-Based Keto Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Core Keto Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Plant-Based Keto Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
CHOCOLATE CHIP ENERGY BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER WITH FUDGE BROWNIES & GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
Betty Crocker Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookie Mix, 19 oz
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


