Is CORE, MEAL, HEARTY OATMEAL TO GO, CASHEW CACAO, CASHEW CACAO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTEN-FREE OATS*, RAW CASHEWS*, FILTERED WATER, WHEY PROTEIN*, RAISINS*, CACAO MASS*, CACAO POWDER*, COCONUT*, VANILLA BEANS*.

Check CORE, MEAL, HEARTY OATMEAL TO GO, CASHEW CACAO, CASHEW CACAO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaNuttyFruity
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking