Is core Organic Fruit Infused Beverage Peach Mango - 18 Fl. Oz. Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Coconut Water From Concentrate, Organic Erythritol, Organic Flavor, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Color), Citric Acid, Organic White Tea, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sea Salt, Organic Guava Leaf Extract (Orgen-zn), Organic Gum Acacia, Inactivated Bacillus Coagulans (Supports Immune Health As Part Of A Balanced Diet And Healthy Lifestyle), Organic Maqui Berry Juice Extract

Check core Organic Fruit Infused Beverage Peach Mango - 18 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

core Organic Fruit Infused Beverage Peach Mango - 18 Fl. Oz. is available at 9 retailers

KrogerSafewayHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go