Is Core Power Banana Protein Drink - 11.5 fl oz Bottle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Lowfat Grade A Milk, Cane Sugar, Banana Puree, Contains Less Than 1% Of Natural Flavors, Honey, Vanilla Extract, Green Tea Extract, Sodium Polyphosphate, Carrageenan, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Color (Turmeric Extract), Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3
Check Core Power Banana Protein Drink - 11.5 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Core Power Banana Protein Drink - 11.5 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Real Mayo Squeeze Bottle 11.5 oz
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
Core Power Milk Shake, High Protein, Elite, Chocolate, 14 Fl Oz (414 Ml)
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Vanilla Flavored 13.7 fl oz bottle
Where to buy
Core Power Banana Protein Drink - 11.5 fl oz Bottle is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


