Is Core Power Chocolate Protein Drink - 11.5 fl oz Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Lowfat Milk, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Honey, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Green Tea Extract, Lactase Enzyme, Natural Flavors, Sodium Polyphosphate, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate & Vitamin D3

Check Core Power Chocolate Protein Drink - 11.5 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Core Power Chocolate Protein Drink - 11.5 fl oz Bottle is available at 4 retailers

TargetThe Fresh GrocerYummyIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go