Is Core Power Protein 14 G High Protein Milk Shake, Strawberry Banana Light, Strawberry Banana Light Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED LOWFAT GRADE A MILK, BANANA PUREE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF HONEY, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, LACTASE ENZYME, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check Core Power Protein 14 G High Protein Milk Shake, Strawberry Banana Light, Strawberry Banana Light against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingOn The Go