Is Core Power Strawberry Banana 26G Protein 11.5 Fluid Ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic Other Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Lowfat Grade A Milk, Honey, Juice Concentrates (Banana And Deacidified Pear And Apple), Contains Less Than 1% Of Natural Flavors, Green Tea Extract, Lactase Enzyme, Sodium Polyphosphate, Beet Juice Concentrate And Annatto Extract (Natural Color), Carrageenan, Monk Fruit Juice Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Core Power Strawberry Banana 26G Protein 11.5 Fluid Ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic Other Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Core Power Strawberry Banana 26G Protein 11.5 Fluid Ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic Other Bottle is available at 3 retailers

TargetThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepSnacking