Is CORE Powerfoods Loaded Mac & Cheese 350g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasta (34%)(Durum Wheat Semolina), Beef (28%), Pasta Sauce (27%)(Tomato (Tomato, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Salt, Firming Agent (509)), Water, Tomato Paste (Tomato Paste, Food Acid (330)), Onion, Sugar, Canola Oil, Modified Starch (1422), Salt, Garlic, Vinegar, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Herbs, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Preservative (202), Preservative (211)), Cheese (Milk)(11%).

Check CORE Powerfoods Loaded Mac & Cheese 350g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CORE Powerfoods Loaded Mac & Cheese 350g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
ButterySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go