Is Cored Pineapple 20 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple

Check Cored Pineapple 20 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cored Pineapple 20 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SweetAcidicTangyFruity
Texture
JuicyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladCookingMeal Prep