Is Coriander Chutney Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Coriander, Green Chili, Garlic, Citric, Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Spices, Salt.
Check Coriander Chutney against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coriander Chutney in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
(8 pack) Goya Coriander & Annatto Seasoning - Sazon Culantro y Achiote
Goya Coriander & Annatto Seasoning 20 Pack - Sazon Culantro y Achiote (Pack of 1)
Badia Sazon Tropical with Annatto and Coriander Ready-Made Blend, 6.75 oz.
Morton & Bassett Coriander Ground - 1.5 Oz
Simply Organic Coriander, Shelf-Stable, 2.29 oz Bottle
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichGarnishing


