Is Coricidin HBP Cold Relief For People With High Blood Pressure Cherry Flavor Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
anhydrous citric acid, FD&C blue #1, FD&C red #40, flavor, glycerin, maltitol solution, polyethylene glycol, propylene glycol, purified water, saccharin sodium, sodium citrate. Acetaminophen, Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide.
Check Coricidin HBP Cold Relief For People With High Blood Pressure Cherry Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coricidin HBP Cold Relief For People With High Blood Pressure Cherry Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


