Is Coricidin HBP Cold Relief For People With High Blood Pressure Cold & Flu Day Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Acetaminophen, Guaifenesin 200 mg.
Check Coricidin HBP Cold Relief For People With High Blood Pressure Cold & Flu Day against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coricidin HBP Cold Relief For People With High Blood Pressure Cold & Flu Day in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece


