Is Corines Cusine Scotch Bonnet Pepper Sauce, 8 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SCOTCH BONNET PEPPER, SHALLOT, WATER, OLIVE OIL, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, GARLIC, SALT, TURMERIC, NATURAL VEGETABLE GUM.
Check Corines Cusine Scotch Bonnet Pepper Sauce, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corines Cusine Scotch Bonnet Pepper Sauce, 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Corines Cusine Scotch Bonnet Pepper Sauce, 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


