Is CORINNE'S BAKED GOODS, ORGANIC PUMPKIN COOKIES, 2CHOCOLATE CHIP, 2CHOCOLATE CHIP Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC FLOUR, ORGANIC BUTTER, ORGANIC PUMPKIN PUREE, ORGANIC LIGHT BROWN SUGAR, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS, PASTURE-RAISED ORGANIC EGGS, ORGANIC WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIPS, BAKING SODA, ORGANIC VANILLA, CINNAMON, SEA SALT, GINGER, NUTMEG, CLOVES.
Check CORINNE'S BAKED GOODS, ORGANIC PUMPKIN COOKIES, 2CHOCOLATE CHIP, 2CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CORINNE'S BAKED GOODS, ORGANIC PUMPKIN COOKIES, 2CHOCOLATE CHIP, 2CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryVanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


