Is Corky's Bar-B-Q Dry Rub: Barbecue Seasoning The Old Fashion Way (2.5 oz.) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Paprika, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Spices, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate, Dehydrated Garlic, Not More Than 2% Silicon Dioxide Added to Prevent Caking.
Check Corky's Bar-B-Q Dry Rub: Barbecue Seasoning The Old Fashion Way (2.5 oz.) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corky's Bar-B-Q Dry Rub: Barbecue Seasoning The Old Fashion Way (2.5 oz.) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Corky's Bar-B-Q Dry Rub: Barbecue Seasoning The Old Fashion Way (2.5 oz.) is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


