Is corkys Oat Free?

Ingredients
corky's sour apple schnapps a sour apple flavour alcoholic mix. contains sugar and sweetener. try our coci tail 25ml corky's sour apple, 25ml ( orky's mango glitter topped with ler ade. drink responsibly uk chief medical fficers recommend adults do not reqularly exceed: 10.5 men women 3-4 units a day uk units 2-3 units a day avoid alcohol if pregnant or trying to conceive. not to be sold to persons under 18 70cl (18) 0.4 uk units drinkaware.co.uk 25ml alc 15% vol 70cle global brands ltd s417jb (uk) 44(0)1246 216 000 www.corkys.co.uk 160616 sloo1 19s0000 8 三
Check corkys against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open corkys in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Bottle


