Is CORN BISCUITS CEREAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEGERMED YELLOW CORN MEAL, SUGAR, CORN BRAN, SALT, MOLASSES, BAKING SODA, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS). VITAMINS AND MINERALS: CALCIUM CARBONATE, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN C (SODIUM ASCORBATE), A B VITAMIN (NIACINAMIDE), ZINC OXIDE, VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN MONONITRATE), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, A B VITAMIN (FOLIC ACID), VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN D.
Check CORN BISCUITS CEREAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CORN BISCUITS CEREAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


