Is Corn Bisque Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Vegetables (corn, Onion, Carrot), Maltodextrin, Whey, Corn Starch, Palm Oil, Nonfat Milk, Natural Flavor, Salt, Cream, Yeast Extract, Spices, Rendered Chicken Fat, Extractives Of Turmeric (color), And No More Than 2% Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking Contains Milk.
Check Corn Bisque against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corn Bisque in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep


