Is Corn & Black Bean Salsa Medium 16oz - Archer Farms™ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Salt), Corn, Black Beans, Crushed Tomatoes (Water, Concentrated Crushed Tomatoes), Jalapeno Peppers, Red Bell Peppers, Onion, Green Chiles, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Lime Juice, Cilantro, Garlic, Water, Spice, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Natural Flavor
Check Corn & Black Bean Salsa Medium 16oz - Archer Farms™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corn & Black Bean Salsa Medium 16oz - Archer Farms™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Corn & Black Bean Salsa Medium 16oz - Archer Farms™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


