Is CORN BURSTS CEREAL, CORN BURSTS Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILLED CORN, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, MOLASSES, VITAMIN C (SODIUM ASCORBATE AND ASCORBIC ACID), NIACIN (NIACINAMIDE), TURMERIC (FOR COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, REDUCED IRON, ANNATTO (FOR COLOR), ZINC (ZINC OXIDE), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), VITAMIN D, FOLATE (FOLIC ACID), VITAMIN B12, WHEAT STARCH. FRESHNESS PRESERVED BY VITAMIN E (MIXED TOCOPHEROLS) AND BHT.
Check CORN BURSTS CEREAL, CORN BURSTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CORN BURSTS CEREAL, CORN BURSTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule


