Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is corn cake thins sea salt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Sea Salt (0.2%).

Check corn cake thins sea salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Oat Free? corn cake thins sea salt | Spoonful