Is CORN & CHILI SALSA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, SUGAR, ONIONS, RED BELL PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SPICES, SALT, GUAR GUM.

Check CORN & CHILI SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing