Is CORN CHIPS, BAR-B-QUE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER, SOYBEAN, OR CANOLA OIL), SALT, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, SPICES, ONION, PAPRIKA, EXTRACTIVES OF ANNATTO (COLOR), EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check CORN CHIPS, BAR-B-QUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CORN CHIPS, BAR-B-QUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


