Is Corn Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Corn Oil, and salt

Check Corn Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Oat Free? Corn Chips | Spoonful