Is CORN CHIPS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN MASA FLOUR, SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL, SPINACH, KALE, SEA, SALT.

Check CORN CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping