Is Corn Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

whole grain com, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: canola, corn, cottonseed, saffiower, soybean, or sunflower), salt, net wt, 16 oz (1lb) 454g

Check Corn Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping