Is Corn - Cream Style Golden Sweet Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Water, Sugar, Modified Cornstarch (Added To Ensure Smoothness), Salt
Check Corn - Cream Style Golden Sweet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corn - Cream Style Golden Sweet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


