Is Corn - Cream Style Golden Sweet Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Water, Sugar, Modified Cornstarch (Added To Ensure Smoothness), Salt
Check Corn - Cream Style Golden Sweet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corn - Cream Style Golden Sweet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Corn - Cream Style Golden Sweet is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking Base


