Is Corn Flakes Cereal, 0.75-Ounce Bowls (Pack of 96) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milled Corn, Sugar, Malt Flavor, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt,vitamins And Minerals: Iron (Ferric Phosphate), Niacinamide, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin B1 (Thiamin Hydrochloride), Folic Acid, Vitamin D3, Vitamin B12
Check Corn Flakes Cereal, 0.75-Ounce Bowls (Pack of 96) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corn Flakes Cereal, 0.75-Ounce Bowls (Pack of 96) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Corn Flakes Cereal, 0.75-Ounce Bowls (Pack of 96) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
SweetMalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


