Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Corn Flakes (fiocchi di mais) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Flour, Sugar, Barley Malt, Salt, Glucose Syrup, Antioxidant: Tocopherol-rich Extract, May Contain Milk And Soya

Check Corn Flakes (fiocchi di mais) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Corn Flakes (fiocchi di mais) | Spoonful